Phenom 248 Posted 23 April, 2011 The Exorcism of Emily Rose The Mirrors ( I & II ) Drag me to hell Underworld Thir13en Ghosts Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
MaurizioXXX 28 Posted 1 May, 2011 1.House of wax 2.Saw 3.The Ring 4.The Grudge 5.Halloween Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
Goozye 4 Posted 4 June, 2011 (edited) 1.REC(ambele) 2.Final Destination(toate) 3.SAW(toate) 4.The Texas Chainsaw Massacre(ambele) 5.Mirrors(ambele) Edited 4 June, 2011 by Goozye 1 Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
VladM 665 Posted 6 June, 2011 1. Saw 2. The Exorcist 3. Mirrors 4. House of Wax 5. Wolfman Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
DjKamiKaze 36 Posted 9 June, 2011 1. House of Wax 2. WolfMan 3. Saw 4. Paranormal Activity 5. Mirrors 2 Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
cruSHER 12 Posted 3 July, 2011 1. Friday 13 2. Hallowen 2 3. A nigt mare on elm street 4. Devil 5. Drag me to hell Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
eLys 27 Posted 26 July, 2011 1) Tarata in iad 2) The Grudge (toate) 3) The Exorcism of Emily Rose 4) Dead end 5) Ghost Ship Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
Kenny 16 Posted 17 September, 2011 1. Underworld (Toate) 2. The Grudge (Toate) 3. Saw (Toate) 4. Mirrors (Ambele) 5. Paranormal Activity ย Mai am o gramada de trecut mai bine se facea Top 20 - 30 ย IDEM Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
MiniMe 11 Posted 8 November, 2011 (edited) 1.Saw 2.Wolfman 3.House of wax 4.Mirrors 5.The last exorcism Edited 8 November, 2011 by MiniMe Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
GotRullezz 939 Posted 18 February, 2012 ย SAW(( I-II-III-IV-V )) Mirrors Stiu Ce`ai Facut Vara Trecuta Halloween Friday 13 Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
xenon96 57 Posted 3 March, 2012 1. Saw(I;II;III;IV;V) 2. Hallowen 2 3. Cabin Fever 4. House of Wax 5. The Ring Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
SimBoL9 62 Posted 8 March, 2012 1. Final Destination 5 2. Saw V 3. Pandorum 4. Mirrors 5. Gothika Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
Blondu313 317 Posted 26 March, 2012 (edited) 1.Paranormal Activity (toate) 2.REC (toate) 3.Mirrors (ambele) 4.Final Destination (toate) 5.The Texas Chainsaw Massacre (ambele) Edited 26 March, 2012 by Blondu313 Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
RaulFTW 1 Posted 11 April, 2012 1. Final Destination 2. Paranormal Activity 3. Season Of The Witch 4. The Resident 5. Saw Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
Gam3R 50 Posted 20 May, 2012 (edited) 1. Saw IV ย 2. The Exorcism of Emily Rose ย 3. What lies Beneath ย 4. Hostel 3. ย 5. Dead Silence. Edited 20 May, 2012 by Gam3R Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
RAZVI0900 0 Posted 25 June, 2012 (edited) 1.Saw 2.Mirrors 1 3.Paranormal Activity 4.Wolfman 5. Mirrors 2 Edited 25 June, 2012 by RAZVI0900 Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
xenon96 57 Posted 25 June, 2012 (edited) 1) The Ring 2) The texas chainsaw massacre 3) Saw(Toate) 4) The hills have eyes 5) The unborn Edited 25 June, 2012 by xenon96 Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
Soulja 656 Posted 7 August, 2012 1. The Grudge (Toate) 2. Paranormal Activity 3. The Women in Black 4. Shutter 5. Casa celor 13 fantome Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
haNNi 73 Posted 15 August, 2012 (edited) Cam asa ย The grudge Drag me to hell Freddy vs Jason [ sper ca asa se numeste l-am vazut de mult ] The Exorcist The Ring ย Daca as putea as clasifica mult mai multe , Fanul nr1 filmelor de groaza Edited 15 August, 2012 by haNNi Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
Kipps 181 Posted 16 October, 2012 1.The Shutter din 2004 si 2008. 2.The Grudge ( toate ). 3.The Possession 2012. 4.The Woman in black. 5.The Ring. Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
Konson 114 Posted 20 November, 2012 (edited) Mie imi plac in general filmele cu zombie ย 5.I am the Legend 4.Day of the dead 3.Diary of the dead 2.28 weeks later 1.28 days later 1.Zombieland (am 2 filme preferate) Edited 20 November, 2012 by Konson Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
Satan 19 Posted 2 January, 2013 5. The Unborn 4. Mirrors 3. Paranormal Activity 2. The Exorcism of the Emily Rose 1. Drag me to Hell Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
Solksjaer 95 Posted 11 January, 2013 1.Saw/2.The Grudge/3.The ring/4.Final Destination/5.Cubul Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
euflorin94 37 Posted 15 January, 2013 1. Dead Silence 2. The Ring 3. The Grudge 4. Silent Hill 5. Ghost Encounters 1,2 Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
quZt 310 Posted 13 February, 2013 TOP 5ย FILME HORROR-> ย I.ย Paranormal Activity. (2007) II.ย Grave Encounters. (2011) III.ย The Box. (2006) IV.ย A The Grudge. (2004) V.ย The Strangers. (2008) Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites