fcatalin 2 Posted 8 July, 2010 In a cest topic dupa cum se numeste topic asi dori sa postati Top 5 Seriale pe care leati vazut Multumesc Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
Waralex 0 Posted 8 July, 2010 Friends One Three Hill House MD Scrubs Two and a Half Man Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
xNn 107 Posted 8 July, 2010 1. Supernatural 2. Chuck 3. Lost 4. Prison Break 5. Hot in Cleveland Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
George Mihai 2,131 Posted 8 July, 2010 1. Lost 2. House 3. Bones 4. The Big Bang Theory 5. Lie To Me Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
fcatalin 2 Posted 10 July, 2010 1. Prison break 2. House M.D. 3. Two and a Half Man 4. Chuck 5. Joy Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
Samii 113 Posted 15 July, 2010 1 -Stargate Universe ,Stargate SG1 ,Stargate Atlantis ( toate sunt bune , in egala masura) 2 -Frindge 3 -Lost 4 -Jericho 4 -John Doe Ps: Toate sunt S.F , mai putin jericho Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
Entity 27 Posted 15 July, 2010 1 70`s show 2 Gray`s Anatomy 3 Married with Children 4 Family guy 5 Beverly Hills 82001 Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
Dan95 45 Posted 3 August, 2010 1.Mr.Bean. 2.Doi barbati si jumatate. 3.Vacanta mare. 4.Trasniti (Nato). 5.Nimeni nu-i perfect. Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
Liviuuu 7 Posted 4 August, 2010 Blue Mountain State Prison Break Two and a half Man Chuck Friends Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
aLEEx28 346 Posted 6 August, 2010 1 . Lost 2. Prison Break 3. Supernatural 4. Two and a half man ( Cat te razi la asta )))) ) 5. Mr Bean.. Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
Stifler 0 Posted 6 August, 2010 Breaking Bad Lost Entourage Californication Weeds Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
cayenne17 20 Posted 3 September, 2010 1. House M.D 2. La bloc 3. Nimeni nu-i perfect. 4.Naruto (in fine e anime dar tot serial) 5. Mr bean. Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
vdsm95 0 Posted 3 September, 2010 Pana acum am vazut 10 seriale complete, de la inceput pana la sfarsit, acestea fiind: Prison Break, 24, Dr. House MD, Dexter, Lost, Seinfeld, Two and a half men, Weeds, True Blood, Californication. Un top 5: (foarte greu de decis) 1. Prison Break 2. 24 3. Lost 4. Dexter 5. Dr. House MD [------------------] 6. Two And a Half Men 7. Seinfeld 8. Weeds 9. Californication 10. True Blood Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
Atlas 805 Posted 3 September, 2010 (edited) Prison Break Legend of the Seeker SUPERNATURAL Band of Brothers Trasnitii - e serial roman, so what ? Edited 3 September, 2010 by Katsuui Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
Rooby04 1 Posted 6 September, 2010 1 Spartacus blood and sand 2 Prison break 3 Naruto Restul numi plac Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
Tornnado 14 Posted 6 September, 2010 Numele topicul e top 5,nu top 3...ai grija next. Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
George145 114 Posted 8 September, 2010 1. House M.D. 2. Seinfeld. 3. Supernatural. 4. C.S.I New York 5. Friends Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
lucas86 67 Posted 8 September, 2010 1.One tree hill 2.House M.D 3.Lost 4.Supernatural 5.Criminal Minds Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
Matresq 10 Posted 13 September, 2010 E o decizie foarte grea dar am sa incerc 1. Entourage ( absolut genial ) 2. Californication ( la fel , viata unui artist dupa ce s-a mutat din NY in LA , de la asta vine si "Californication" ) 3. How i met your mother ( Inca il urmaresc ) 4. Seinfeld ( umor putin mai greu de inteles , dificultati din societate , mi-a placut .. ) 5. True Blood ( bunicel , prea SF ) Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
Dinamo_Stefan 769 Posted 1 October, 2010 1. The O.C.2. Grey's Anatomy3. Sunset Beach4. House5. Californication Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
Scratch- 1 Posted 20 October, 2010 1. Friends 2. Carnivale 3. Heroes 4. Prison Break 5. Stargate SG-1 Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
alexbecks 1 Posted 3 December, 2010 My top: - Dexter - Supernatural - Bms - Heroes - Californication Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
RaduReleu 4,852 Posted 3 December, 2010 1. Two and a half men 2. Supernatural 3. Dexter 4. CSI Miami 5. The O.C. Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
Marley 0 Posted 16 December, 2010 - House M.D - Supernatural - The Walking Dead - The Vampire Diaries - Dexter Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites
Phenom 248 Posted 21 December, 2010 Prison Break Heroes Lost Top Gear Gossip Girl Quote Share this post Link to post Share on other sites